Humoron.Com - Info humoron.com

humoron.com receives about 49,200 unique visitors and 71,832 (1.46 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $393.04/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $212,866.37. According to Alexa Traffic Rank humoron.com is ranked number 12,429 in the world and 0.00984% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.144.100.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is humoron.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
49,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,476,000
Daily Pageviews:
71,832 (1.46 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,429 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00984% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 26.6%26.3%7990
Germany 9.2%9.2%4958
United Kingdom 5.6%5.3%6645
France 5.0%5.2%7096
Spain 4.2%3.9%5950
Italy 3.3%3.7%7549
India 3.2%3.0%17911
Canada 3.2%2.9%6577
China 3.1%3.5%26277
Japan 2.0%2.1%32530
Brazil 2.0%2.0%12145
Australia 1.9%2.3%6660
Mexico 1.8%1.6%8426
Sweden 1.7%1.4%4087
Netherlands 1.6%1.4%6883
Poland 1.3%1.8%10261
South Africa 1.2%1.1%6211
Belgium 1.2%2.1%4808
Norway 1.1%0.9%4325
Austria 1.1%1.2%5458
Switzerland 1.0%0.8%5884
Greece 0.9%0.9%7697
Hungary 0.9%0.8%4359
Serbia 0.8%1.1%2346
Romania 0.8%0.7%7529
Russian Federation 0.8%0.7%43346
Egypt 0.7%0.6%9501
Ireland 0.7%0.6%6199
Denmark 0.6%0.5%6537
Portugal 0.6%0.6%7659
Malaysia 0.5%0.5%10014

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
humoron.com
100.00%100.00%1.44

Competitive Data

SEMrush humoron.com
Domain:
  humoron.com
Rank:
  21,788
Organic Keywords:
  28,225
Organic Traffic:
  79,223
Organic Cost:
  $950.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  31
Page Authority:
  40
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
231
Total Backlinks:
  205,106
Follow Links:
  168,384
Nofollow Links:
  36,722
Referring Domains:
  420
Referring IPs:
  447

How socially engaged is humoron.com?

Facebook:
  664
Google +:
  37
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,672
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much humoron.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$393.04
Monthly Revenue:
$11,791.20
Yearly Revenue:
$143,459.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 18,892$216.69
Germany 6,609$31.92
United Kingdom 3,807$23.72
France 3,735$17.56
Canada 2,083$14.60
Australia 1,652$12.44
Italy 2,658$9.28
China 2,514$7.77
Belgium 1,508$7.44
Sweden 1,006$5.35
Netherlands 1,006$5.12
Japan 1,508$4.83
Switzerland 575$3.49
South Africa 790$3.48
India 2,155$3.45
Norway 646$3.43
Spain 2,801$3.11
Austria 862$2.80
Brazil 1,437$2.54
Poland 1,293$2.34
Ireland 431$2.14
Denmark 359$1.38
Hungary 575$1.20
Greece 646$1.16
Mexico 1,149$1.11
Malaysia 359$1.09
Russian Federation 503$1.02
Portugal 431$0.94
Serbia 790$0.72
Romania 503$0.59
Egypt 431$0.35

How much money do humoron.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$73.36
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,200.90
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$26,777.63
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
11,941
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
358,219
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,358,331
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 3,401$39.00
Germany 1,916$9.26
United Kingdom 609$3.79
Canada 521$3.65
Australia 330$2.49
France 411$1.93
Italy 452$1.58
Sweden 282$1.50
China 327$1.01
India 603$0.97
Belgium 181$0.89
Netherlands 171$0.87
Ireland 168$0.83
Poland 427$0.77
Austria 224$0.73
Norway 129$0.69
Switzerland 103$0.63
Spain 532$0.59
Greece 252$0.45
Denmark 90$0.34
Hungary 149$0.31
Portugal 91$0.20
Brazil 86$0.15
Japan 45$0.14
Romania 106$0.12
Serbia 134$0.12
Mexico 103$0.10
Malaysia 29$0.09
South Africa 16$0.07
Russian Federation 30$0.06
Egypt 22$0.02

How much is humoron.com worth?

Website Value:
$212,866.37

Where is humoron.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.144.100
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.144.100

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does humoron.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1919 ms) 44 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.humoron.com/imgtrack.php (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://cdn1.traffichaus.com/scripts/banner-ad.js (6 hours)
http://cdn1ht.traffichaus.com/ads/ads.js (6 hours)
http://cdn1ht.traffichaus.com/scripts/banner-ad.js (6 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/ads/hacked02.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/ads/hacked03.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/ads/playerbig.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/comments/template/default/style.css (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/css/bootstrap.css (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/main.css (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/article_overlay.png (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/bg1.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/amateur.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/amateur2.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/***.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/***2.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/***.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/***2.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/celebrity.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/celebrity2.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/***.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/***2.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/***.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/***2.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/handjob.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/handjob2.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/***.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/***2.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/***.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/***2.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/***.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/***2.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/public.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/public2.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/teen.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/teen2.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/***s.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/left2.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/leftbig.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/logobig.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/trans.gif (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/smileys/ooh.png (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/smileys/tongue.png (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/smileys/what.png (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/4215_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/4875_donk.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/5833asdfasfgfgdfgdfg.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/5940_asdfasdf.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/6128_newsfilther.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/6686_extremetube.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/7467_01.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/9109_***inghard.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_1031_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_1055_01.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_1058_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_1381_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_1401_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_1471_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_1798_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_1894_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_2038_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_2072_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_2511_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_2556_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_2702_1.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_3272_1.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_3721_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_3904_01.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_4012_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_4128_1.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_4431_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_4860_01.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_5008_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_5678_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_5891_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_6197_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_6254_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_7152_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_7230_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_7610_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_8281_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_8573_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_8618_01.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_8746_1.jpg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_8824_1.png (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_9264_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_9323_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_9368_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_9768_1.jpeg (24 hours)
http://www.humoron.com/wwwajax.js (24 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

girlfriend *** videos and 28 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Hacked renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Facebooks renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
*** ***,…hocking Videos renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
More white chi…by black ***s and 142 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
| and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Sa***ay 10th…ed by Pauluzzz and 562 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
// Latest Updates Section renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Search renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
MOM doesn't li…ust priceless! and 45 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Newest and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
1 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
©2017 Humoron.com renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.humoron.com/wwwajax.js
http://cdn1ht.traffichaus.com/ads/ads.js
http://cdn1ht.traffichaus.com/scripts/banner-ad.js
http://www.humoron.com/ilove/bananas.php
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.humoron.com/main.css
http://www.humoron.com/css/bootstrap.css
http://www.humoron.com/comments/template/default/style.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 207.2KiB (43% reduction).

Compressing http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/leftbig.gif could save 11.4KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/logobig.jpg could save 9.5KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_8281_1.jpeg could save 7KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_1031_1.jpeg could save 6.7KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_9323_1.jpeg could save 6.6KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_7610_1.jpeg could save 6.1KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/4215_1.jpeg could save 6.1KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/6686_extremetube.jpg could save 5.7KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_6254_1.jpeg could save 5.6KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_5891_1.jpeg could save 5.4KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_4860_01.jpg could save 5.2KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_7230_1.jpeg could save 5.2KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_9264_1.jpeg could save 5.1KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_6197_1.jpeg could save 5KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_1381_1.jpeg could save 5KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_1894_1.jpeg could save 4.9KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_8746_1.jpg could save 4.9KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_4128_1.jpg could save 4.6KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_8573_1.jpeg could save 4.6KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_1058_1.jpeg could save 4.6KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_7152_1.jpeg could save 4.5KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_2072_1.jpeg could save 4.4KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_8618_01.jpg could save 4.4KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_5008_1.jpeg could save 4.2KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_2556_1.jpeg could save 4.1KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_9768_1.jpeg could save 4KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_3904_01.jpg could save 3.8KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_2038_1.jpeg could save 3.8KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_2702_1.jpg could save 3.8KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_3272_1.jpg could save 3.7KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_9368_1.jpeg could save 3.7KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_1055_01.jpg could save 3.6KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_2511_1.jpeg could save 3.5KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_4012_1.jpeg could save 3.3KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_1798_1.jpeg could save 3.3KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_4431_1.jpeg could save 3.3KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_1471_1.jpeg could save 3.2KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_3721_1.jpeg could save 3.2KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_5678_1.jpeg could save 3.2KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/th_1401_1.jpeg could save 3.1KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/7467_01.jpg could save 2.5KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/article_overlay.png could save 2.5KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/ads/hacked02.jpg could save 2.2KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/ads/hacked03.jpg could save 2KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/9109_***inghard.jpg could save 1.2KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/5833asdfasfgfgdfgdfg.jpg could save 982B (23% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/bg1.gif could save 883B (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/thumbs/5940_asdfasdf.jpg could save 627B (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/***2.gif could save 513B (22% reduction).
Compressing http://www.humoron.com/siteimages/buttons/***2.gif could save 513B (22% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://www.he…***/***.html">*** ***</a> and 26 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.hum…p?link=amateur"></a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="funnyvideos.php">funny</a> and 259 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="submit" class="btn">Search</button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.he…ked_On_***/">Demonic girl ***ed on cam.</a> and 21 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.mon…free=pauluzzz/">More white chi…by black ***s</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/index.php?start=0">&lt;&lt;</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/index.php?start=0" class="active">1</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to humoron.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 12 Jun 2017 17:53:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d43360b39ef5251e3807b4b7ecd329e8a1497290015; expires=Tue, 12-Jun-18 17:53:35 GMT; path=/; domain=.humoron.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.4-14+deb7u14
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=8ttof3fjqdaqnd1ege0k3q5hv1; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 36deaba3e0e4557c-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.25.143.100 298
A 104.25.144.100 298
NS norm.ns.cloudflare.com 3598
NS ivy.ns.cloudflare.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-08-16
Domain Age:
11 years 11 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: HUMORON.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: IVY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NORM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=HUMORON.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HUMORON.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: IVY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NORM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 29-oct-2015
Creation Date: 16-aug-2005
Expiration Date: 16-aug-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 12 Jun 2017 17:53:25 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
humoron.com widget